Position du Coach

Afficher depuis : Groupe de stats Avec  

Afficher les stats des matchs

Position du Coach  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Ryuuk307340681968112835519938-50
2amnesyka41169492017103403-32
3DeNoche50381281212197200000
4Cerkaire103619191619702719622020
5Blizzards91616151115511884602-20
6Dhampy937192822289043355334-10
7Loulou212546420934201-10
8Admin01010000000000000
9Phags2248710811114610000
10Xav327129209501512304220
11Kross2046410420117311010
12Alf101431554575432115948748350
13Nikøø12475115201110100000
14Charles02353630088000000
15vince536006621266021102020

Page 1
Trié par: -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name