Stats par coach

Afficher depuis : Groupe de stats Avec  

Afficher les stats des matchs

Stats par coach  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Teufane30038370042200000
2Ryuuk327443712071112885722938-50
3amnesyka5128105103021143403-32
4Cerkaire1537252922291203021633120
5Blizzards1228222016206125127602-20
6DeNoche70613151215141139400000
7Loulou212546420934201-10
8Admin01010000000000000
9Phags53614121513112111820000
10Nikøø52613141514302215520000
11Dhampy93112329292912051408335-20
12Xav52916122312502117404220
13Kross3069714730149411010
14Alf101434584679442216250758350
15Charles02353630088000000
16vince5360099419812032103030

Page 1
Trié par: -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name