Position du Coach

Afficher depuis : Groupe de stats Avec  

Afficher les stats des matchs

Position du Coach  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1amnesyka3104717101363403-30
2Ryuuk277337601960112775018938-50
3DeNoche40158487175200000
4Phags21145250141300000
5Blizzards8061412912511674502-20
6Dhampy826162418247034284224-20
7Cerkaire83617151615602618622020
8Loulou212546420934201-10
9Admin01010000000000000
10Alf101231534373422015747648350
11Kross10342721052211010
12Charles02353630088000000
13Nikøø02353912032100000
14Xav11683153401110104130
15vince53600331511011002020

Page 1
Trié par: -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name