Stats par coach

Afficher depuis : Groupe de stats Avec  

Afficher les stats des matchs

Stats par coach  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Ryuuk307340681968112835519938-50
2amnesyka41169492017103403-32
3Cerkaire1237222320231202719622020
4Blizzards101718171317511994602-20
5DeNoche5049131013121108200000
6Dhampy9382028232811045366334-10
7Loulou212546420934201-10
8Admin01010000000000000
9Phags32499111011167810000
10Xav52714122012501915404220
11Nikøø22598148201210200000
12Kross2046410420117311010
13Alf101433574678442216049748350
14Charles02353630088000000
15vince536006621266021102020

Page 1
Trié par: -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name