Stats par race

Afficher depuis : Groupe de stats Avec  

Afficher les stats des matchs

Stats par race  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Slann500512512306312
2Homme Lézard11231618111800221282
3Amazone4026106104112741
4Nain12452129142960493388
5Mort-vivant422894901181251
6Skaven101920342937130292252
7Bretonnien1113232001100
8Elfe noir1231328303329170322165
9Humain931426243424170352573
10Khemri2035252107520
11Chaos551020192520613721124
12Nurgle1124242105320
13Bas fond240664601141022
14Démons de Khorne0033161106420
15Elfe Pro0022050200000
16Elfe Sylvain0011121201001
17Gobelin724131812140013751
18Haut Elfe60612151315141121020
19Nain du Chaos4127424009801
20Nordique6071312151230241851
21Nécromancien4015825003210
22Orque710133019301881342743
23Pacte du Chaos3261111161120141130
24Vampire11795115606600

Page 1
Trié par: -WIN%, +name