Position de la Race

Afficher depuis : Groupe de stats Avec  

Afficher les stats des matchs

Position de la Race  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Amazone3003727319531
2Slann2002636303111
3Nécromancien4015825003210
4Homme Lézard812111271200181071
5Monde souterrain240664601141022
6Nain7431420102040312056
7Nain du Chaos4127424009801
8Mort-vivant221563601131021
9Haut-Elfe4037979819720
10Skaven7161425192580242022
11Gobelin4241010126009441
12Nordique5061110121020181341
13Elfe noir831021222621110291865
14Chaos334101110111113751
15Orque78102516241661292432
16Humain521017132213100271953
17Pacte du Chaos12476114205320
18Vampire11685105506600
19Elfe Pro0022050200000
20Elfe Sylvain0011121201001
21Khemri0011030001100
22Nurgle0011010000000

Page 1
Trié par: -WIN%, +name