Stats par race

Afficher depuis : Groupe de stats Avec  

Afficher les stats des matchs

Stats par race  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Homme Lézard11231618111800221282
2Nain11441927132760443077
3Elfe noir1231227303229170301965
4Chaos551020192520613721124
5Khemri1023141006420
6Bretonnien0112131000000
7Nurgle0112121003210
8Amazone3003727319531
9Bas fond240664601141022
10Elfe Pro0022050200000
11Elfe Sylvain0011121201001
12Gobelin724131812140013751
13Haut Elfe60612151315141121020
14Humain931123222722110342473
15Mort-vivant221563601131021
16Nain du Chaos4127424009801
17Nordique6071312151230241851
18Nécromancien4015825003210
19Orque710133019301881342743
20Pacte du Chaos3261111161120141130
21Skaven71917262630130252032
22Slann2002636303111
23Vampire11795115606600

Page 1
Trié par: -WIN%, +name