Position de la Race

Afficher depuis : Groupe de stats Avec  

Afficher les stats des matchs

Position de la Race  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Amazone3003727319531
2Slann2002636303111
3Nécromancien4015825003210
4Homme Lézard922131591500201172
5Monde souterrain240664601141022
6Nain du Chaos4127424009801
7Nain8441622132250352456
8Gobelin724131812140013751
9Mort-vivant221563601131021
10Elfe noir1031023262625120301965
11Haut-Elfe5051013111313111920
12Nordique6071312151230241851
13Orque710102718261771312542
14Skaven71917262630130252032
15Humain731121192719110302163
16Chaos4581717221841291793
17Pacte du Chaos2259813820131120
18Vampire11685105506600
19Elfe Pro0022050200000
20Elfe Sylvain0011121201001
21Khemri0011030001100
22Nurgle0011010000000

Page 1
Trié par: -WIN%, +name