Stats par race

Afficher depuis : Groupe de stats Avec  

Afficher les stats des matchs

Stats par race  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Amazone3003727319531
2Slann2002636303111
3Nécromancien4015825003210
4Homme Lézard10231517111700211272
5Bas fond240664601141022
6Nain du Chaos4127424009801
7Nain8441622132250352456
8Gobelin724131812140013751
9Mort-vivant221563601131021
10Elfe noir1231126303029170301965
11Nordique6071312151230241851
12Humain931123222722110342473
13Haut Elfe50611141314131121020
14Skaven71917262630130252032
15Orque710122919291881322642
16Chaos55919192420613621123
17Pacte du Chaos3261111161120141130
18Vampire11685105506600
19Elfe Pro0022050200000
20Elfe Sylvain0011121201001
21Khemri0011030001100
22Nurgle0011010000000

Page 1
Trié par: -WIN%, +name