Stats par race

Afficher depuis : Groupe de stats Avec  

Afficher les stats des matchs

Stats par race  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Slann4004949303111
2Amazone4015105103112741
3Homme Lézard11231618111800221282
4Nain12452129142960493388
5Mort-vivant322784801181251
6Bretonnien1113232001100
7Elfe noir1231328303329170322165
8Skaven81918292833130272232
9Humain931224222922130342473
10Khemri2035252107520
11Chaos551020192520613721124
12Nurgle1124242105320
13Bas fond240664601141022
14Démons de Khorne0022131005410
15Elfe Pro0022050200000
16Elfe Sylvain0011121201001
17Gobelin724131812140013751
18Haut Elfe60612151315141121020
19Nain du Chaos4127424009801
20Nordique6071312151230241851
21Nécromancien4015825003210
22Orque710133019301881342743
23Pacte du Chaos3261111161120141130
24Vampire11795115606600

Page 1
Trié par: -WIN%, +name