Stats par race

Afficher depuis : Groupe de stats Avec  

Afficher les stats des matchs

Stats par race  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Slann510613613307412
2Homme Lézard11231618111800221282
3Amazone51281371341201253
4Nain1547263418347062401210
5Nurgle3126656109360
6Mort-vivant42391061011211551
7Skaven111921363039150312362
8Bretonnien2125454004400
9Elfe noir1331531343832180352285
10Chaos551020192520613721124
11Humain931628243824210382684
12Khemri2057282207520
13Démons de Khorne1034363108521
14Bas fond240664601141022
15Elfe Pro0022050200000
16Elfe Sylvain0011121201001
17Gobelin724131812140013751
18Haut Elfe60612151315141121020
19Nain du Chaos4127424009801
20Nordique6071312151230241851
21Nécromancien4015825003210
22Orque710133019301881342743
23Pacte du Chaos3261111161120141130
24Vampire11795115606600

Page 1
Trié par: -WIN%, +name